- Home
- Ça sent le satin
-
Log in or create an account to avoid losing your wishlist
Sort by
Filter by
395€ 790€ -50%
182.50€ 365€ -50%
395€ 790€ -50%
64.50€ 129€ -50%
64.50€ 129€ -50%
55€ 110€ -50%
1,150€ 2,300€ -50%
You saw
Back to top
Inspired by the trend of pajamas and nightgowns that are now worn daily, silk or satin pieces are making a big comeback this spring-summer 2023 season. For a just-out-of-bed effect, the satin pajama shirt Off-White and the Notte Jacquemus shirt will get you off on the right foot!